Fibre Patch Cords – LC/SC/ST – Single and Multi Mode – 50 and 62.5 Microns – 1, 2, 3, 5 and 10 M lengths

Call for Pricing

Fibre Patch Cords – LC/SC/ST – Single and Multi Mode – 50 and 62.5 Microns – 1, 2, 3, 5 and 10 M lengths

Clear

Description

Corning Glass Product

Terminal Ends

  • LC
  • SC
  • ST

Mode

  • Single Mode
  • Multi Mode

Microns

  • 50 Microns
  • 62.5 Microns

Length

  • 1 M
  • 2 M
  • 3 M
  • 5 M
  • 10 M

 

Additional information

Weight .25 lbs
Dimensions 8 x 8 x 2 in
Terminal Ends

LC-LC, SC-SC, ST-ST, LC-SC, LC-ST, SC-ST

Mode

Single Mode, Multi Mode

Microns

50 Microns, 62.5 Microns, Single Mode – N/A

Length

1 M, 2 M, 3 M, 5 M, 10 M